Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ranah Chinah

Map of Ranah Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ranah Chinah,Raṉah Chīnah,Rodnik Runachina,Rona Cina,Rona Čina,Ronah Chinah,Ronah Chīnah, Raṉah Chīnah

Ranah Chinah

Welcome to the Ranah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raṉah Chīnah. See Ranah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raṉah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ranah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ranah Chinah
Places near Ranah Chinah

Online Dating

Ranah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ranah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranah Chinah, Afghanistan