-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan

Map of Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mate Ghase Cahan,De Mate Ghashe Tsahan,De Mateh Ghasheh Chahan,De Māteh Ghāsheh Chāhān,De Mātē Ghāšē Cāhān,Dê Mātē Ghās̲h̲ē Tsāhān,Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan, Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan

Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan

Welcome to the Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan. See Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94278/68.58889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan
  •  
Places near Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan

Online Dating

Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodtsy Mategashe-Chakhan, Afghanistan