Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Shinshobe Chinah

Map of De Shinshobe Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shinshobe Chinah,De Shinshubeh Chinah,De Shinshūbeh Chīnah,De Sinsobe Cina,De Šīnšobē Čina,Dê Shīnshōbē Chīnah,Rodnik Shinshobechina, Dê Shīnshōbē Chīnah

De Shinshobe Chinah

Welcome to the De Shinshobe Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shīnshōbē Chīnah. See De Shinshobe Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shīnshōbē Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shinshobe Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near De Shinshobe Chinah
Places near De Shinshobe Chinah

Online Dating

De Shinshobe Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shinshobe Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shinshobe Chinah, Afghanistan