-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Tor Wam Mandeh

Map of De Tor Wam Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tor Wam Mandeh,De Torwam Mandeh,De Turwam Mandah,De Tūrwām Māndah,Dê Tōr Wām Māndêh,Torvammandekh,Ḏe Tōṟwām Mānḏeh, Dê Tōr Wām Māndêh

De Tor Wam Mandeh

Welcome to the De Tor Wam Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tōr Wām Māndêh. See De Tor Wam Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tōr Wām Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Tor Wam Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98972/68.62139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near De Tor Wam Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Tor Wam Mandeh

Online Dating

De Tor Wam Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tor Wam Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tor Wam Mandeh, Afghanistan