-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Serab Mandeh

Map of De Serab Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Serab Mandah,De Serab Mandeh,De Serāb Māndah,Dê Sērāb Māndêh,Serabmandekh,Ḏe Sēṟāb Mānḏeh, Dê Sērāb Māndêh

De Serab Mandeh

Welcome to the De Serab Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sērāb Māndêh. See De Serab Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sērāb Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Serab Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95778/68.53722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near De Serab Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Serab Mandeh
Ebrāhīmwāl (3.1 km) Mānūwāl (8.1 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (8.7 km) Chowrey (9.7 km) Nābarhō (11.5 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (12.4 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (13.5 km) Lōy Daryāb (13.7 km) Paṯān Kêlay (14.1 km) Randzanay (14.1 km) Kwuch Khwaṟ (14.2 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (14.3 km) Lōy Paṯān (14.9 km) Bōzah Kêlay (15.3 km) Sangar Khēl (15.9 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (15.9 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (16 km) Jalāt Kêlay (16 km)

Online Dating

De Serab Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Serab Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Serab Mandeh, Afghanistan