Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kolodets Parsha

Map of Kolodets Parsha Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Parsha,Parsah,Parshah,Pars̲h̲ah,Paršah, Kolodets Parsha

Kolodets Parsha

Welcome to the Kolodets Parsha google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodets Parsha. See Kolodets Parsha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodets Parsha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kolodets Parsha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kolodets Parsha
Places near Kolodets Parsha

Online Dating

Kolodets Parsha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolodets Parsha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodets Parsha, Afghanistan