-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spinah Zamah

Map of Spinah Zamah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinazama,Spina Zama,Spina Zāma,Spinah Zamah,Spinah Zāmah,Spīnah Zāmah, Spīnah Zāmah

Spinah Zamah

Welcome to the Spinah Zamah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Zāmah. See Spinah Zamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Zāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spinah Zamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99833/68.53139
  • Altitude: 2167 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spinah Zamah
  •  
Places near Spinah Zamah

Online Dating

Spinah Zamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinah Zamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Zamah, Afghanistan