-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wigdanay

Map of Wigdanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wīgdanay

Wigdanay

Welcome to the Wigdanay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wīgdanay. See Wigdanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wīgdanay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-22.

Map of Wigdanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99639/68.57111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Wigdanay
  •  
Places near Wigdanay

Online Dating

Wigdanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wigdanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wigdanay, Afghanistan