-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Spine Zame Mandeh

Map of De Spine Zame Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Spine Zame Mandeh,De Spineh Zameh Mandah,De Spiney Zamey Mandah,De Spiney Zāmey Māndah,De Spīneh Zāmeh Māndah,Dê Spīnē Zāmē Māndêh,Ḏe Spinē Zāmē Mānḏeh, Dê Spīnē Zāmē Māndêh

De Spine Zame Mandeh

Welcome to the De Spine Zame Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Spīnē Zāmē Māndêh. See De Spine Zame Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Spīnē Zāmē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Spine Zame Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99028/68.62139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near De Spine Zame Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Spine Zame Mandeh

Online Dating

De Spine Zame Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Spine Zame Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Spine Zame Mandeh, Afghanistan