-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Laharai

Map of Wech Laharai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vachlakharay,Wac Laharay,Wach Laharay,Wach Lahāray,Wač Lahāray,Wech Laharai,Wêch Laharaī, Wêch Laharaī

Wech Laharai

Welcome to the Wech Laharai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Laharaī. See Wech Laharai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Laharaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Laharai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98611/68.61583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Wech Laharai
  •  
Places near Wech Laharai

Online Dating

Wech Laharai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Laharai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Laharai, Afghanistan