-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Manuwal

Map of Manuwal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manuval',Manuval’,Manuwal,Mānūwāl, Mānūwāl

Manuwal

Welcome to the Manuwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānūwāl. See Manuwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānūwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manuwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99139/68.61306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Manuwal
  •  
Places near Manuwal

Online Dating

Manuwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manuwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manuwal, Afghanistan