-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rodnik Naichina

Map of Rodnik Naichina Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'i Chinah,Na'i Cina,Nā’ī Chīnah,Nā’ī Čina,Rodnik Naichina, Rodnik Naichina

Rodnik Naichina

Welcome to the Rodnik Naichina google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rodnik Naichina. See Rodnik Naichina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rodnik Naichina area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rodnik Naichina
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97917/68.62778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Rodnik Naichina
  •  
Places near Rodnik Naichina

Online Dating

Rodnik Naichina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodnik Naichina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodnik Naichina, Afghanistan