-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Surki Sre

Map of De Surki Sre Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Surki Sre,De Surki Srey,De Sūrki Srey,Dê Sūrkī Srē,Gora Surkhisra,Ḏe Sūṟki Sṟē, Dê Sūrkī Srē

De Surki Sre

Welcome to the De Surki Sre google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sūrkī Srē. See De Surki Sre photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sūrkī Srē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Surki Sre
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98111/68.6375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near De Surki Sre
  •  
Places near De Surki Sre

Online Dating

De Surki Sre Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Surki Sre, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Surki Sre, Afghanistan