-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Kurmay Dashtah

Map of De Kurmay Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kurmay Dashtah,De Kurmay Dashteh,De Kurmay Dasta,De Kurmay Dašta,Dê Kūṟmay Das̲h̲tah,Step' Kurmaidashta,Step’ Kurmaidashta, Dê Kūṟmay Das̲h̲tah

De Kurmay Dashtah

Welcome to the De Kurmay Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kūṟmay Das̲h̲tah. See De Kurmay Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kūṟmay Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Kurmay Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98/68.66361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near De Kurmay Dashtah
  •  
Places near De Kurmay Dashtah

Online Dating

De Kurmay Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kurmay Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kurmay Dashtah, Afghanistan