-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Kurmay Ghar

Map of De Kurmay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kowrmay Ghar,De Kowṟmay Ghar,De Kurmay Ghar,Dê Kūṟmay Ghar,Gory Kurmaygar,Ḏe Kūrmay Ghaṟ, Dê Kūṟmay Ghar

De Kurmay Ghar

Welcome to the De Kurmay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kūṟmay Ghar. See De Kurmay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kūṟmay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Kurmay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98028/68.69917
  • Altitude: 2181 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Kurmay Ghar
  •  
Places near De Kurmay Ghar

Online Dating

De Kurmay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kurmay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kurmay Ghar, Afghanistan