Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Daryab

Map of Loy Daryab Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Daryab,Loy-Dar'yab,Loy-Dar’yab,Luy Daryab,Lōy Daryāb,Lōy Ḏaṟyāb,Lūy Daryāb, Lōy Daryāb

Loy Daryab

Welcome to the Loy Daryab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Daryāb. See Loy Daryab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Daryāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Daryab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Loy Daryab
Places near Loy Daryab

Online Dating

Loy Daryab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Daryab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Daryab, Afghanistan