-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Lowy Pebore Mandah

Map of De Lowy Pebore Mandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lowy Pebore Mandah,De Lowy Pēborē Māndah,De Loy Pebore Mandeh,Ḏe Lōy Pēboṟē Manḏeh, De Lowy Pēborē Māndah

De Lowy Pebore Mandah

Welcome to the De Lowy Pebore Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Lowy Pēborē Māndah. See De Lowy Pebore Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Lowy Pēborē Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Lowy Pebore Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99972/68.75444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near De Lowy Pebore Mandah
  •  
Places near De Lowy Pebore Mandah

Online Dating

De Lowy Pebore Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Lowy Pebore Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Lowy Pebore Mandah, Afghanistan