Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Pebore Chine

Map of Kamkai Pebore Chine Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Pebore Chine,Kamkam Pebore Cine,Kamkam Peboreh Chinah,Kamkam Peboreh Chīnah,Kamkam Pēborē Cine,Kamkay Pay Bore Cine,Kamkay Pay Borē Činē,Kamkaī Pēborē Chīnē,Rodnik Kamkay-Payburechina, Kamkaī Pēborē Chīnē

Kamkai Pebore Chine

Welcome to the Kamkai Pebore Chine google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Pēborē Chīnē. See Kamkai Pebore Chine photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Pēborē Chīnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Pebore Chine
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kamkai Pebore Chine
Places near Kamkai Pebore Chine

Online Dating

Kamkai Pebore Chine Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Pebore Chine, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Pebore Chine, Afghanistan