-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Zaman Chinah

Map of Shah Zaman Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Shizamanchina,Sazaman Chinah,Sazaman Chīnah,Sazaman Cina,Sazaman Cine,Shah Zaman Chinah,Shazaman Chinah,Shazaman Chīnah,Shāh Zamān Chīnah,Šāzamān Čina,Šāzamān Čine, Shāh Zamān Chīnah

Shah Zaman Chinah

Welcome to the Shah Zaman Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Zamān Chīnah. See Shah Zaman Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Zamān Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Zaman Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96944/68.74556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Shah Zaman Chinah
  •  
Places near Shah Zaman Chinah

Online Dating

Shah Zaman Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Zaman Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Zaman Chinah, Afghanistan