-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sandzeli Tsah

Map of Sandzeli Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Sindzhilichakh,Sandzeli Tsah,Sandzêlī Tsāh,Senjeli Ca,Senjeli Cā,Senjeli Tsah,Senjeli Tsāh, Sandzêlī Tsāh

Sandzeli Tsah

Welcome to the Sandzeli Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlī Tsāh. See Sandzeli Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sandzeli Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97361/68.77056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Sandzeli Tsah
  •  
Places near Sandzeli Tsah
Sundrā Katsah (3.6 km) Jāwul Khēl (6 km) Sangar Khēl (6.3 km) Lōy Zowaray (7.1 km) Gaḏalay (7.1 km) Jūgiyān (7.3 km) Khaṯak (7.6 km) Lōy Daryāb (8.9 km) Randzanay (9.1 km) Mamêy (9.2 km) Shabās Kalā (9.3 km) Khankêy (9.8 km) Masīzī (9.9 km) Dê Pas̲h̲ Khānah (10.5 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (10.6 km) Sandzêlah (11 km) Têrkhah (11.3 km) Nūm Rīzay (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Sandzeli Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sandzeli Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzeli Tsah, Afghanistan