-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sandzeli Sund

Map of Sandzeli Sund Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sindzhilisund,Sandzeli Sund,Sandzêlī Sūnḏ,Senjeli Sund,Senjeli Sūnd, Sandzêlī Sūnḏ

Sandzeli Sund

Welcome to the Sandzeli Sund google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlī Sūnḏ. See Sandzeli Sund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlī Sūnḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sandzeli Sund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97806/68.77639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Sandzeli Sund
  •  
Places near Sandzeli Sund

Online Dating

Sandzeli Sund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sandzeli Sund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzeli Sund, Afghanistan