-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sperkey Dashtah

Map of Sperkey Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperkaydashta,Sperkey Dashtah,Sperkey Dashteh,Sperkey Dasta,Spērkêy Das̲h̲tah,Spērkěy Dašta, Spērkêy Das̲h̲tah

Sperkey Dashtah

Welcome to the Sperkey Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkêy Das̲h̲tah. See Sperkey Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkêy Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sperkey Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9725/68.79111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Sperkey Dashtah
  •  
Places near Sperkey Dashtah

Online Dating

Sperkey Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkey Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkey Dashtah, Afghanistan