-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ryasah Ghundey

Map of Ryasah Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholm R'yasagunday,Kholm R’yasagunday,Riasah Ghundey,Ryasa Ghundey,Ryasah Ghundey,Ryāsah Ghunḏêy,Rīāsah Ghūnḏey,Ṟyāsa Ghunḏey, Ryāsah Ghunḏêy

Ryasah Ghundey

Welcome to the Ryasah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ryāsah Ghunḏêy. See Ryasah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ryāsah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ryasah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98611/68.79583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ryasah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Ryasah Ghundey

Online Dating

Ryasah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ryasah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ryasah Ghundey, Afghanistan