Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sindra Kats Algad

Map of Sindra Kats Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sendra Kac Lagad,Senḏṟā Kac Lagaḏ,Sindra Kats Algad,Sindrakatslagad,Sindrā Kats Algaḏ,Sundra Kac Lagad,Sundra Kats Lgad,Sundrā Kats Lgaḏ,Sunḏrā Kac Lagaḏ, Sindrā Kats Algaḏ

Sindra Kats Algad

Welcome to the Sindra Kats Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sindrā Kats Algaḏ. See Sindra Kats Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sindrā Kats Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sindra Kats Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sindra Kats Algad
Places near Sindra Kats Algad

Online Dating

Sindra Kats Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sindra Kats Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sindra Kats Algad, Afghanistan