-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mamay Algad

Map of Mamay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamay Algad,Mamay Algaḏ,Mamay Lgad,Mamay Lgaḏ,Mamayl'gad,Mamayl’gad,Mami Mandeh,Mami Mānḏeh,Mamimandekh, Mamay Algaḏ

Mamay Algad

Welcome to the Mamay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamay Algaḏ. See Mamay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mamay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97806/68.83472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Mamay Algad
  •  
Places near Mamay Algad

Online Dating

Mamay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamay Algad, Afghanistan