-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gadalay

Map of Gadalay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ga`dalay,Gadalay,Gaḏalay,Ga‘dalay, Gaḏalay

Gadalay

Welcome to the Gadalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaḏalay. See Gadalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaḏalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gadalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98861/68.84389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Gadalay
  •  
Places near Gadalay
Gaḏalay (0 km) Jūgiyān (1.1 km) Jāwul Khēl (1.2 km) Sandzêlah (3.9 km) Mamêy (4.1 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (5 km) Sundrā Katsah (5.9 km) Fērōz (6.1 km) Khūsā Tsāh (6.4 km) Khaṯak (7.1 km) Sangō (7.4 km) Nūm Rīzay (7.4 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (7.8 km) Mīr Ḩasan (8.1 km) Kalā (8.3 km) Khankêy (8.6 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (10.4 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Gadalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadalay, Afghanistan