-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Laruni Ghar

Map of Laruni Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Larunigar,Laruni Ghar,Larūni Ghar,Laṟūnī Ghar, Laṟūnī Ghar

Laruni Ghar

Welcome to the Laruni Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṟūnī Ghar. See Laruni Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṟūnī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Laruni Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96/68.87167
  • Altitude: 2405 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Laruni Ghar
  •  
Places near Laruni Ghar

Online Dating

Laruni Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laruni Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laruni Ghar, Afghanistan