-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Beranah Ghundey

Map of Beranah Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berana Ghundey,Beranah Ghundey,Berānah Ghūnḏey,Bērānah Ghunḏêy,Bēṟāna Ghundey,Gora Beranagunday, Bērānah Ghunḏêy

Beranah Ghundey

Welcome to the Beranah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bērānah Ghunḏêy. See Beranah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bērānah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Beranah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9725/68.825
  • Altitude: 2005 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Beranah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Beranah Ghundey

Online Dating

Beranah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Beranah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beranah Ghundey, Afghanistan