-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Laruni Algad

Map of Laruni Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laruni Algad,Laruni Lgad,Larunil'gad,Larunil’gad,Larūni Lgaḏ,Laṟūnī Algaḏ, Laṟūnī Algaḏ

Laruni Algad

Welcome to the Laruni Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṟūnī Algaḏ. See Laruni Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṟūnī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Laruni Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96666/68.84161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Laruni Algad
  •  
Places near Laruni Algad
Jūgiyān (1.5 km) Gaḏalay (2.4 km) Jāwul Khēl (2.6 km) Sandzêlah (5.1 km) Nūm Rīzay (5.5 km) Khūsā Tsāh (5.9 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (6 km) Mamêy (6.6 km) Sundrā Katsah (6.8 km) Fērōz (7.7 km) Sangō (9 km) Khaṯak (9 km) Mīr Ḩasan (9.6 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (10.1 km) Kalā (10.7 km) Khankêy (10.7 km) Zāmē Khūlah (11.4 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Laruni Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laruni Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laruni Algad, Afghanistan