Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khusah Tsah

Map of Khusah Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khusa Ca,Khusa Tsah,Khusah Tsah,Khūsā Cā,Khūsā Tsāh,Khūsāh Tsāh,Kolodets Khusachakh, Khūsāh Tsāh

Khusah Tsah

Welcome to the Khusah Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūsāh Tsāh. See Khusah Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūsāh Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khusah Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khusah Tsah
Places near Khusah Tsah

Online Dating

Khusah Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khusah Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusah Tsah, Afghanistan