Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Gharah

Map of Srah Gharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sragara,Sra Ghara,Srah Gharah,Srah Ghārah,Srah Ghāṟah,Sṟa Ghāra, Srah Ghāṟah

Srah Gharah

Welcome to the Srah Gharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Ghāṟah. See Srah Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Ghāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Gharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2422 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Srah Gharah
Places near Srah Gharah

Online Dating

Srah Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Gharah, Afghanistan