Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsambazay

Map of Tsambazay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambazay,Gambazay,Tsambazay, Tsambazay


Welcome to the Tsambazay google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsambazay. See Tsambazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsambazay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsambazay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tsambazay
Places near Tsambazay

Online Dating

Tsambazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsambazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsambazay, Afghanistan