-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Autazavare

Map of Autazavare Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Autazavare,Awta Zaware,Awta Zawarē,Awtah Zaware,Awtah Zawarē, Autazavare

Autazavare

Welcome to the Autazavare google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Autazavare. See Autazavare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Autazavare area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Autazavare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.965/68.96417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Autazavare
  •  
Places near Autazavare
Zāmē Khūlah (3 km) Lālā Jāy (4.4 km) Meşrī (4.9 km) Khūsā Tsāh (5.7 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (7.1 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (7.2 km) Mīr Ḩasan (7.6 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (7.9 km) Fērōz (7.9 km) Sangō (8.1 km) Sandzêlah (8.2 km) Nūm Rīzay (9 km) Mīlwêy (9.1 km) Kākaṟ (9.1 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (10.8 km) Jūgiyān (11.1 km) Gaḏalay (11.7 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Autazavare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Autazavare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Autazavare, Afghanistan