Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nawab Zaware

Map of Nawab Zaware Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navibzavare,Nawab Zaware,Nawab Zawarē,Nawāb Zawarē, Nawab Zawarē

Nawab Zaware

Welcome to the Nawab Zaware google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawab Zawarē. See Nawab Zaware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawab Zawarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawab Zaware
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nawab Zaware
Places near Nawab Zaware

Online Dating

Nawab Zaware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawab Zaware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawab Zaware, Afghanistan