Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gharbi Sel Yezay

Map of Gharbi Sel Yezay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Sal'yezay,Garbi-Sal’yezay,Gharbi Sel Yezay,Gharbī Sêl Yēzay,Gharbī Sēl Yēzay,ghrby syl yyzy,غربی سل یېزی,غربی سیل ییزی, Gharbī Sêl Yēzay

Gharbi Sel Yezay

Welcome to the Gharbi Sel Yezay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Sêl Yēzay. See Gharbi Sel Yezay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Sêl Yēzay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gharbi Sel Yezay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gharbi Sel Yezay
Places near Gharbi Sel Yezay

Online Dating

Gharbi Sel Yezay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Sel Yezay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Sel Yezay, Afghanistan