Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharqi Sel Yezey

Map of Sharqi Sel Yezey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saral Sel Yezay,Sarqi Sel Yezay,Sharal Sel Yezay,Sharal Sēl Yēzay,Sharkn-Sal'yezay,Sharkn-Sal’yezay,Sharqi Sel Yezay,Sharqi Sel Yezey,Sharqī Sel Yēzay,Sharqī Sêl Yēzay,Sharqī Sêl Yēzêy,S̄aral Sēl Yēzay,shrqy sl yyzy,Šarqi Sel Yēzay,شرقی سل ییزی,شرقی سل یېزی, Sharqī Sêl Yēzêy

Sharqi Sel Yezey

Welcome to the Sharqi Sel Yezey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Sêl Yēzêy. See Sharqi Sel Yezey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Sêl Yēzêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharqi Sel Yezey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sharqi Sel Yezey
Places near Sharqi Sel Yezey

Online Dating

Sharqi Sel Yezey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Sel Yezey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Sel Yezey, Afghanistan