-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Zhawarah

Map of Junubi Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Zavara,Janubi Zawara,Janubi Zawarah,Janūbi Žawara,Janūbī Zawarah,Jonubi Zawarah,Jonūbī Zawarah,Junubi Zhawarah,Junubi Zhawerah,Junūbī Zhawarah,Junūbī Zhawêrah,jnwby zhwrh,جنوبی ژوره, Junūbī Zhawarah

Junubi Zhawarah

Welcome to the Junubi Zhawarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Zhawarah. See Junubi Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Zhawarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00917/69.2425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Junubi Zhawarah
  •  
Places near Junubi Zhawarah
Varchak Tāneh (7.4 km) Naraī (12.8 km) Katsah Ghêrizah (13.9 km) Shahbāz Kalā (16 km)

Online Dating

Junubi Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Zhawarah, Afghanistan