Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Senzar Menah

Map of Mulla Senzar Menah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Senzar Menah,Mollā Senzar Mēnah,Mulla Senzar Mena,Mulla Senzar Menah,Mulla-Sanzar-Mena,Mullā Senzaṟ Mēna,Mullā Sênzar Mēnah,mla snzr mynh,ملا سنزر مینه,مللا سنزر مېنه, Mullā Sênzar Mēnah

Mulla Senzar Menah

Welcome to the Mulla Senzar Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sênzar Mēnah. See Mulla Senzar Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sênzar Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Senzar Menah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mulla Senzar Menah
Places near Mulla Senzar Menah

Online Dating

Mulla Senzar Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Senzar Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Senzar Menah, Afghanistan