-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ragheh

Map of Ragheh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raga,Ragheh,Rāgheh,Rāghêh,raghh,راغه, Rāghêh

Ragheh

Welcome to the Ragheh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāghêh. See Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06/69.04194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ragheh
  •  
Places near Ragheh
Rāghêh (0 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (1.7 km) Dādgul Mēnah (2.5 km) Shērānī Mēnah (3 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (3.1 km) Bāzī Mēnah (3.7 km) Gulān Mēnah (4.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (7 km) Shēr Mēnah (7.2 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (7.2 km) Kākaṟ (7.9 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (8 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (8.2 km) Meşrī (9.1 km) Lālā Jāy (9.4 km) Mīlwêy (10.5 km) Vraza (11 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ragheh, Afghanistan