Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Omawas Zhawarah

Map of Loy Omawas Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Omawas Zawarah,Lowy Umawas Zhawarah,Lowy Ūmawas Zhawarah,Loy Omawas Zawara,Loy Omawas Zhawarah,Loy Omawas Zhawerah,Loy Omawas Žawara,Loy-Omavaszhavara,Lōy Ōmawas Zhawarah,Lōy Ōmawas Zhawêrah,lwy awmws zhwrh,lwy wmws zhwrh,لوی اوموس ژوره,لوی وموس ژوره, Lōy Ōmawas Zhawarah

Loy Omawas Zhawarah

Welcome to the Loy Omawas Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Ōmawas Zhawarah. See Loy Omawas Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Ōmawas Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Omawas Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Loy Omawas Zhawarah
Places near Loy Omawas Zhawarah

Online Dating

Loy Omawas Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Omawas Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Omawas Zhawarah, Afghanistan