Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dadgul Menah

Map of Dadgul Menah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadgul Mena,Dadgul Menah,Dadgul'mena,Dadgul’mena,Daggol Menah,Daggul Mena,Dādgul Mēnah,Dāggol Mēnah,Dāggul Mēna,dag gl mynh,دادگل مېنه,داگ گل مینه,Ḏāḏgul Mēna, Dādgul Mēnah

Dadgul Menah

Welcome to the Dadgul Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādgul Mēnah. See Dadgul Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādgul Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dadgul Menah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dadgul Menah
Places near Dadgul Menah
Dādgul Mēnah (0 km) Shērānī Mēnah (0.7 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (1.3 km) Bāzī Mēnah (1.7 km) Rāghêh (2.5 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (3.1 km) Gulān Mēnah (3.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (4.6 km) Shēr Mēnah (5 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (5.8 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (8.6 km) Kākaṟ (8.8 km) Vraza (8.9 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (9.6 km) Meşrī (10.9 km) Lālā Jāy (11.3 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (12 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Dadgul Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dadgul Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadgul Menah, Afghanistan