-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gulan Menah

Map of Gulan Menah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golan Mena,GolanMenah,Golān Mēna,Gulan Menah,Gulanmena,Gulān Mēnah,glan mynh,گلان مینه,گلان مېنه, Gulān Mēnah

Gulan Menah

Welcome to the Gulan Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulān Mēnah. See Gulan Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulān Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gulan Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08361/69.08139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gulan Menah
  •  
Places near Gulan Menah

Online Dating

Gulan Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulan Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulan Menah, Afghanistan