Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kashlo Ghundey

Map of Kashlo Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kashlugunday,Kashlo Ghundey,Kashlow Ghundey,Kashlow Ghūnḏey,Kashlō Ghunḏêy,Kaslo Ghundey,Kašlo Ghundey,kshlw ghwndy,كشلو غوندی,کشلو غنډۍ, Kashlō Ghunḏêy

Kashlo Ghundey

Welcome to the Kashlo Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashlō Ghunḏêy. See Kashlo Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashlō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kashlo Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kashlo Ghundey
Places near Kashlo Ghundey

Online Dating

Kashlo Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashlo Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashlo Ghundey, Afghanistan