-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kashlo Algad

Map of Kashlo Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashlo Algad,Kashlow Lgad,Kashlow Lgaḏ,Kashlul'gad,Kashlul’gad,Kashlō Algaḏ,Kaslo Lgad,Kašlo Lgad,kshlw lgd,كشلو لگد, Kashlō Algaḏ

Kashlo Algad

Welcome to the Kashlo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashlō Algaḏ. See Kashlo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashlō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kashlo Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09472/69.10361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kashlo Algad
  •  
Places near Kashlo Algad

Online Dating

Kashlo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashlo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashlo Algad, Afghanistan