-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Melewe Algad

Map of Junubi Melewe Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Malavel'gad,Dzhanubi-Malavel’gad,Janubi Melawe Lgad,Janūbi Mēlawē Lgad,Jonubi Melawe Lgad,Jonūbī Melawē Lgaḏ,Junubi Melewe Algad,Junūbī Mēlêwē Algaḏ,jnwby mlwy lgd,جنوبی ملوی لگد,جنوبی مېلوې لگډ, Junūbī Mēlêwē Algaḏ

Junubi Melewe Algad

Welcome to the Junubi Melewe Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Mēlêwē Algaḏ. See Junubi Melewe Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Mēlêwē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Melewe Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07556/69.12861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Junubi Melewe Algad
  •  
Places near Junubi Melewe Algad
Gulān Mēnah (4.5 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (6.9 km) Dādgul Mēnah (8.1 km) Rāghêh (8.4 km) Shērānī Mēnah (8.6 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (9.4 km) Bāzī Mēnah (9.5 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (9.6 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (10 km) Shēr Mēnah (11.4 km) Varchak Tāneh (11.5 km) Mīlwêy (13.7 km) Shahbāz Kalā (14 km) Vraza (15.1 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (15.5 km) Kākaṟ (16.3 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (16.4 km) Meşrī (17 km)

Online Dating

Junubi Melewe Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Melewe Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Melewe Algad, Afghanistan