-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bazi Menah

Map of Bazi Menah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazi Mena,Bazi Menah,Bazimena,Bāzi Mēna,Bāzī Mēnah,Bāzī Mēṉah,bazy mynh,بازی مینه,بازی مېنه, Bāzī Mēnah

Bazi Menah

Welcome to the Bazi Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzī Mēnah. See Bazi Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzī Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bazi Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09111/69.02917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Bazi Menah
  •  
Places near Bazi Menah

Online Dating

Bazi Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazi Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazi Menah, Afghanistan