-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gat Ghar

Map of Gat Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gat Ghar,Gora Gatgar,Gāṯ Ghar,گاټ غر, Gāṯ Ghar

Gat Ghar

Welcome to the Gat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāṯ Ghar. See Gat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāṯ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gat Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10333/69.14361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Gat Ghar
  •  
Places near Gat Ghar

Online Dating

Gat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gat Ghar, Afghanistan