-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Gat Algad

Map of Junubi Gat Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Gatl'gad,Dzhanubi-Gatl’gad,Janubi Gat Lgad,Janūbi Gāt Lgad,Jonubi Gat Lgad,Jonūbī Gāt Lgaḏ,Junubi Gat Algad,Junūbī Gāṯ Algaḏ,jnwby gat lgd,جنوبی گات لگد, Junūbī Gāṯ Algaḏ

Junubi Gat Algad

Welcome to the Junubi Gat Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Gāṯ Algaḏ. See Junubi Gat Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Gāṯ Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Gat Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06833/69.18111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Junubi Gat Algad
  •  
Places near Junubi Gat Algad
Gulān Mēnah (9.6 km) Varchak Tāneh (9.9 km) Shahbāz Kalā (11.2 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (11.2 km) Dādgul Mēnah (13.1 km) Rāghêh (13.2 km) Shērānī Mēnah (13.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (14.4 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (14.4 km) Bāzī Mēnah (14.6 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Junubi Gat Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Gat Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Gat Algad, Afghanistan