-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Darwazgey

Map of Darwazgey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazgay,Darvāzgay,Darwazgay,Darwazgey,Darwāzgay,Darwāzgêy,drwazgy,دروازگی, Darwāzgêy

Darwazgey

Welcome to the Darwazgey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzgêy. See Darwazgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darwazgey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06472/69.25167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Darwazgey
  •  
Places near Darwazgey

Online Dating

Darwazgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazgey, Afghanistan