Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Badin Chishtey

Map of Loy Badin Chishtey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Badin Chishtey,Loya-Badinchishta,Loye Badin Chishte,Loye Badin Ciste,Loyē Badīn Čištē,Luye Badin Chishteh,Lōy Badīn Chishtêy,Lōyē Badīn Chīshtē,Lūyē Badīn Chishteh,lwyy bdyn chshth,لویی بدين چشته,لویې بدین چیشتې, Lōy Badīn Chishtêy

Loy Badin Chishtey

Welcome to the Loy Badin Chishtey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Badīn Chishtêy. See Loy Badin Chishtey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Badīn Chishtêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Badin Chishtey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Loy Badin Chishtey
Places near Loy Badin Chishtey

Online Dating

Loy Badin Chishtey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Badin Chishtey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Badin Chishtey, Afghanistan